CONTRACTORS DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE (CDI)

Elected Members For The Year 2022-2024

Sl.No CENTRE NAME PHONE NUMBERS
1 ADILABAD CENTRE SRIMADHAVARAPU RAMA RAO 9949172233
2 GREATER HYDERABAD SRI.G.JAISHIMHA REDDY 9959899988
3 HYDERABAD CENTRE SRI. B.SRIKANTH REDDY 9908001818
4 KAMAREDDY SRI.B.RAVINDER RAO 9440807733
5 KHAMMAM SRI.S.VENKATESHWAR RAO 9989307721
6 KARIMNAGAR CENTRE SRI.P.DEVENDER REDDY 9849234244
7 MAHABOOBNAGAR SRI.Y.NETA ADITHYA REDDY 9949002002
8 MEDAK CENTRE SRI.C.VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY 9985874947
9 MEDCHAL CENTRE SRI.P.PRANAV REDDY 7032377444
10 NALGONDA CENTRE SRI. G.SANTHOSH REDDY 9989660096
11 NIZAMABAD SRI.V.AVINASH REDDY 9393999399
12 RANGAREDDY CENTRE SRI.V.SAI SANKEERTH REDDY 9182632097
13 VIKARABAD SRI.L.LAXMIKANTH REDDY 9701234510
14 WARANGAL CENTRE SRI.K.RAVINDER REDDY 8500112211
15 YADADRI CENTRE SRI.S.MALLESH 9866552075